18, LIVERPOOL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5DZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,750
Last Sold Price
6 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£4,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,750+4.0%
Sold on 6 December 2012
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+153.2%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+30.6%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 18 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1