Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 60, GLADSTONE MILL, WARRINGTON STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
+29.0%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-21.9%
Sold on 2 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 4 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2HA
← Back to All Properties