APARTMENT 105, 15, DYCHE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 4DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+33.3%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000-4.3%
Sold on 2 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,494 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,494
Sold on 1 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1