Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HANBURY COURT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 3BF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
-29.7%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,950
-2.4%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,172 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,122
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,122
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 3BF
← Back to All Properties