Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, THE RIDINGS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+11.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£515,000
+59.7%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,500
Sold on 10 October 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BN
← Back to All Properties