52, SANVILLE GARDENS, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 8GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£542,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£542,500+61.9%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Terraced
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000+15.5%
Sold on 21 January 2013
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1