41, ANDREW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 4DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£23,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£77,500+42.9%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,250+30.7%
Sold on 27 June 2017
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1