FLAT 54, THE SACKVILLE, DE LA WARR PARADE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 1LS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000+5.1%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000-2.5%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+29.0%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+124.1%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1