29, CHALET COURT, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 0TG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+17.1%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000+20.0%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+112.6%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+27.9%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1