Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, CLYDE COURT, GARRARD GARDENS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 6DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£48,500
+9.0%
Sold on 13 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 5 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 6DX
← Back to All Properties