Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NEWLANDS, CHARLES STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.7%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+90.7%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
-7.9%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 15 February 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1LZ
← Back to All Properties