Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WARWICK CRESCENT, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+23.4%
Sold on 7 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+37.4%
Sold on 18 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 26 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3DG
← Back to All Properties