6, PENDEAN WAY, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 1LY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+11.1%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+14.4%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+32.6%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+51.0%
Sold on 15 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1