Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BERNARD ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£264,000
+41.2%
Sold on 13 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+38.8%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,290 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,710
Sold on 4 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9AW
← Back to All Properties