46, WILLOW PARK DRIVE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 1ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+50.7%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+52.1%
Sold on 17 January 2018
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 9 November 2012
Detached
Sale #1