84, BARTH CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 8LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,500+15.2%
Sold on 13 February 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+31.3%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1