2, MOORE STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 9PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£155,000+27.0%
Sold on 19 May 2022
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+134.6%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+76.3%
Sold on 2 June 2011
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1