Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MALYONS ROAD, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,553
Last Sold Price
19 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£36,553 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£83,553
+77.8%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,553 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 1 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7RE
← Back to All Properties