Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ST GILES CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.4%
Price Change
+£231,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+150.4%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Detached
+£231,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,750
Sold on 3 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3QZ
← Back to All Properties