Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PARK AVENUE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,450
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£29,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,450
+21.0%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Terraced
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+100.0%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7JJ
← Back to All Properties