21, CHELTENHAM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 3PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,515
Last Sold Price
12 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-59.8%
Price Change
-£112,485 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£75,515-59.8%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Detached
-£112,485 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000+58.3%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,750
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1