15, MAGPIE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 7RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,750
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£19,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£164,750+13.6%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+9.0%
Sold on 1 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1