51, GREEN HILL, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE4 4EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£52,000+38.7%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+7.1%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1