16, BROOKLAND, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO5 0BU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,995
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.3%
Price Change
+£114,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,995+153.3%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£114,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1