Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SMITHY CROFT, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 8YD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,282
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,282 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,282
+12.1%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,282 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+9.9%
Sold on 12 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 8YD
← Back to All Properties