Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CLARENCE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£236,000
+31.1%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+63.0%
Sold on 9 May 2005
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4QE
← Back to All Properties