Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CENTRAL DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 4PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.2%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£314,000
+196.2%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 13 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 4PE
← Back to All Properties