Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 602, 122, HIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,350
Last Sold Price
20 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£12,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,350
+6.8%
Sold on 20 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1AB
← Back to All Properties