FLAT 31, WELDALE HOUSE, CHASE CLOSE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 2DX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£97,000-5.8%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1