2, STONELEIGH AVENUE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 0GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.8%
Price Change
+£184,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£342,500+116.8%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+33.9%
Sold on 21 August 2001
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1