RYDAL, WOODLANDS, KIRKSTONE ROAD, AMBLESIDE, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA22 9EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£275,000+47.8%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Other
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000+101.1%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Other
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+16.4%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Other
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 6 July 2001
Other
Sale #1