Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, WESTERN ROAD, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 9SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£477,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£477,500
+91.0%
Sold on 8 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+0.4%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+83.1%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 9SY
← Back to All Properties