Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, STREETSBROOK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+28.9%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+41.1%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 12 April 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3PL
← Back to All Properties