Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CANTERBURY CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,500
+0.4%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7QL
← Back to All Properties