121, KING STREET, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S80 4XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£48,500+79.6%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+31.7%
Sold on 14 December 2010
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1