Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SIMMONS FIELD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+63.6%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+88.0%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Detached
+£116,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4ET
← Back to All Properties