10, RIDLEYS CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 5AH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£128,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£328,500+64.3%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Detached
+£128,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
Sale #1