Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THENFORD STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5QT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+53.6%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+17.0%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+82.5%
Sold on 25 June 2002
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+14.4%
Sold on 2 April 1998
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 13 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5QT
← Back to All Properties