217, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME7 5HR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,500+84.0%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,500+127.4%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+22.7%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995+10.0%
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1