23, BEEHIVE LANE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 9SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,995
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£49,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£499,995+11.1%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000+81.5%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1