118, CELL BARNES LANE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 5QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£82,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+33.8%
Sold on 13 January 2015
Terraced
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,950+15.7%
Sold on 8 September 2011
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+74.3%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1