13A, HIGHLAND ROAD, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP7 9AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£362,000+24.8%
Sold on 4 March 2015
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+119.7%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+3.1%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1