Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HILLCREST COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£59,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+67.7%
Sold on 19 August 2008
Terraced
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 24 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8DA
← Back to All Properties