Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FENNEL GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 9FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£25,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+43.0%
Sold on 21 February 2000
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,450
Sold on 23 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 9FS
← Back to All Properties