Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BRAUNSTON ROAD, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.9%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
-16.9%
Sold on 6 December 2010
Terraced
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 24 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9BY
← Back to All Properties