Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, EASTWOOD ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+22.4%
Sold on 8 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+2.1%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+242.7%
Sold on 1 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0PW
← Back to All Properties