Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WALLACE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 0HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,500
+54.5%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+17.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 0HJ
← Back to All Properties