Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DOVER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+41.6%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+23.0%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,450
+124.6%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3LQ
← Back to All Properties