9, MAGNOLIA CLOSE, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN21 8YF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.2%
Price Change
+£280,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+193.2%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Detached
+£280,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950+25.2%
Sold on 10 September 1998
Detached
+£29,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,750
Sold on 26 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1