Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, LONDON COURT, 9 - 13, LONDON ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 7SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-1.5%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
-8.3%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+73.5%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 12 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 7SL
← Back to All Properties